Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin

Main amenities

  • 100 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as the Angel'Art art gallery, situated 25 minutes' walk away. This 3-bedroom villa accommodates up to 6 guests and provides a swimming pool with a pool cover.

    The heart of Carpentras can be reached in 20 minutes' walk of the holiday home, and such culture-oriented venues as the Comtadin-Duplessis Museum are 1.9 km away. The Synagogue of Carpentras is a 19-minute stroll from Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin, while the Carpentras Cathedral is a 20-minute stroll away.

    The accommodation comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also available.

    A full kitchen at Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin includes everything you need, including an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Guests can dine at McDonald's Carpentras Nord, which is 150 metres away. Located just a few steps from this Carpentras property, Castellas bus station offers transportation choices in the vicinity.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras

    The accommodation comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Swimming Pool photo Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Nature photo Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Exterior photo Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Amenities photo Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Room photo Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Room photo Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Amenities photo Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Facilities photo Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Amenities photo Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras Other photo
    Three-Bedroom House

    Size: 100 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at the villa?
      Yes, a fully furnished kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, is available at the villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin?
      Guests staying at Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin can explore Carpentras Cathedral (1.7 km), Angel'art (2.1 km), and synagogue of Carpentras (1.6 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Les Dentelles Evasion Provencale Villa Avec Piscine Et Jardin Carpentras